Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Reconquista

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Reconquista. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Reconquista with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0829,372
BustAfghanistan 14,7029,136
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,8289,214
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,3519,539
FarahAfghanistan 14,5209,023
GardizAfghanistan 15,1929,440
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1169,393
HeratAfghanistan 14,5659,051
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2169,455
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,3179,518
KabulAfghanistan 15,2059,448
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8389,220
KhostAfghanistan 15,2539,478
KunduzAfghanistan 15,2059,448
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,8269,213
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,0539,354
North SalangAfghanistan 15,1989,444
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,6629,111
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,9219,272
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,8649,237
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,4558,982
ShkoderAlbania 11,3297,040
TiranaAlbania 11,3067,026
VloreAlbania 11,2376,983
AdrarAlgeria 8,9625,569
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8336,110
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8376,113
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1676,318
BatnaAlgeria 9,9886,206
BecharAlgeria 9,0765,640
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9646,192
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9805,580
BiskraAlgeria 9,8826,141
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5065,907
ChlefAlgeria 9,6706,009
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0456,242
DjanetAlgeria 9,4805,891
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6956,025
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3805,829
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8716,134
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5765,951
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7016,029
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7366,050
In SalahAlgeria 9,1205,667
MilianaAlgeria 9,7376,051
OranAlgeria 9,4955,900
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8375,492
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1056,279
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0525,625
TebessaAlgeria 10,0966,274
TimimounAlgeria 9,0955,652
TindoufAlgeria 8,3705,201
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7906,084
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1786,946
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,55910,290
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1326,296
HuamboAngola 7,9204,921
LuandaAngola 7,8774,895
LuenaAngola 8,3745,204
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4534,631
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,7052,302
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,8022,362
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,8102,367
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,6812,287
ByrdAntarctica 6,2493,883
DavisAntarctica 8,6075,348
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,6702,281
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,7304,804
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 611380
AzulArgentina 842523
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,086675
BarilocheArgentina 1,6871,048
Buenos AiresArgentina 611380
CeresArgentina 231144
ChamicalArgentina 649403
ChepesArgentina 704438
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,9681,223
ConcordiaArgentina 286177
CórdobaArgentina 494307
Cordoba ObsArgentina 496308
CorrientesArgentina 213133
EsquelArgentina 1,8391,143
EzeizaArgentina 636395
FormosaArgentina 362225
General PicoArgentina 818508
GualeguaychuArgentina 437271
JuninArgentina 608378
La PlataArgentina 665413
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 985612
La RiojaArgentina 691429
LaboulayeArgentina 651404
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,5751,600
Las LomitasArgentina 506315
Malarg EArgentina 1,163723
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,571976
Mar Del PlataArgentina 992617
Marcos JuarezArgentina 456283
MendozaArgentina 964599
Mendoza AeroArgentina 956594
Monte CaserosArgentina 232144
NeuquenArgentina 1,334829
Nueve De JulioArgentina 706439
OranArgentina 814506
ParanaArgentina 299186
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 253157
PehuajoArgentina 771479
PergaminoArgentina 530329
PigeArgentina 968602
Pilar ObsArgentina 487303
PosadasArgentina 418260
PresidenciaArgentina 276172
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,052654
Punta IndioArgentina 724450
Rafaela IntaArgentina 284177
Rio CuartoArgentina 614382
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,6181,627
RivadaviaArgentina 642399
RosarioArgentina 428266
SaltaArgentina 748465
San AntonioArgentina 1,380857
San LuisArgentina 778484
San RafaelArgentina 1,017632
Santa RosaArgentina 925575
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 476296
SarmientoArgentina 2,0021,244
TrelewArgentina 1,6361,016
TucumanArgentina 600373
UshuaiaArgentina 2,9311,821
Villa DoloresArgentina 604376
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 394245
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 739459
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,1888,195
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2823,282
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6327,850
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8727,999
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9488,667
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9978,698
AmberleyAustralia 12,8177,965
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8918,010
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8197,966
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7709,178
CairnsAustralia 14,2118,831
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2317,600
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9618,676
CedunaAustralia 13,0528,111
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2428,229
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0648,739
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7497,923
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6259,088
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5427,793
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2798,252
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7709,178
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2519,477
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7839,186
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5647,807
East SaleAustralia 12,0297,475
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0068,082
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0068,082
EssendonAustralia 12,1467,548
ForrestAustralia 13,2918,259
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9787,443
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5408,414
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9268,654
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6849,125
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5387,170
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5387,170
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8898,631
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3468,293
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6787,257
LavertonAustralia 12,1387,543
LearmonthAustralia 14,2598,860
LongreachAustralia 13,6268,468
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6278,468
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1167,529
Low HeadAustralia 11,7447,298
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6218,464
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0026,215
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4148,957
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8088,580
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1557,553
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1367,542
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6017,830
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2747,627
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1028,763
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8007,333
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3508,917
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2117,588
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6697,873
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3348,908
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5118,396
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2058,205
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5029,012
RichmondAustralia 12,3327,664
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3398,289
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2817,632
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2887,636
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3858,939
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3878,940
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0079,326
TibooburraAustralia 13,1028,142
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9278,654
WaggaAustralia 12,3157,653
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7709,178
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3647,683
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0398,724
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8108,582
WoomeraAustralia 13,0828,129
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9829,310
GrazAustria 11,3157,031
InnsbruckAustria 11,0696,878
KlagenfurtAustria 11,2236,974
LinzAustria 11,3057,025
SalzburgAustria 11,2056,963
ViennaAustria 11,4457,112
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,1646,937
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,3648,304
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5008,389
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3518,296
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4648,367
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3578,300
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,2657,000
LerwickUk 11,2636,999
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4828,378
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5458,417
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4318,346
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5378,412
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5368,411
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5768,436
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,3648,304
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4598,363
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4148,335
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,4018,327
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1905,089
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2425,122
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1855,086
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3223,929
MuharraqBahrain 13,2568,237
ChittagongBangladesh 17,07310,609
DhakaBangladesh 16,99210,559
CharnocksBarbados 4,6982,919
BrestBelarus 12,1047,521
GomelBelarus 12,5777,816
GrodnoBelarus 12,1927,576
MinskBelarus 12,4247,720
MogilevBelarus 12,5777,815
VitebskBelarus 12,6317,849
BrusselsBelgium 10,8796,761
D’UccleBelgium 10,8796,761
OstendeBelgium 10,8306,730
Belize CityBelize 6,0343,750
BeninBenin 7,7144,793
BohiconBenin 7,7374,808
CotonouBenin 7,7144,793
KandiBenin 8,0695,014
NatitingouBenin 7,8784,896
ParakouBenin 7,9264,925
SaveBenin 7,8284,864
BermudaBermuda 6,8644,266
La PazBolivia 1,6541,028
Santa CruzBolivia 1,316818
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,3467,050
FrancistownBotswana 8,6195,356
MaunBotswana 8,2995,157
TshaneBotswana 7,9654,949
AimoresBrazil 2,1701,348
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,8831,792
AltamiraBrazil 2,9961,862
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4411,517
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6801,044
ApodiBrazil 3,4842,165
AracajuBrazil 3,1061,930
AracuaiBrazil 2,2601,405
AragarcasBrazil 1,6631,033
AraxaBrazil 1,6761,041
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,3032,052
BageBrazil 589366
BambuiBrazil 1,7201,069
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8271,135
BarbalhaBrazil 3,2362,011
BarcelosBrazil 3,1541,960
BarraBrazil 2,6441,643
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0391,889
BarreirasBrazil 2,4291,509
BelémBrazil 3,3052,054
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,8941,177
BelterraBrazil 2,9951,861
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,7621,716
Bom JesusBrazil 904561
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,4401,516
BrasiliaBrazil 1,9161,191
BrevesBrazil 3,2101,995
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,0871,297
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8921,176
CabroboBrazil 3,1311,946
CaceresBrazil 1,475917
CaetiteBrazil 2,4331,512
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,4902,169
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,098682
Campo MouraoBrazil 926575
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,581983
Campos SalesBrazil 3,1911,983
CanavieirasBrazil 2,6021,617
CaparaoBrazil 2,0381,266
CapinopolisBrazil 1,555966
CaratingaBrazil 2,0561,278
CaravelasBrazil 2,4381,515
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,3291,447
CarolinaBrazil 2,7471,707
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,078670
CataguasesBrazil 1,9141,189
CatalaoBrazil 1,7091,062
CatanduvaBrazil 1,402871
CaxiasBrazil 3,2051,992
Caxias Do SulBrazil 825513
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6542,271
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8541,152
ChapecoBrazil 731455
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9171,191
CipoBrazil 2,9801,852
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5701,597
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,9961,241
CordeiroBrazil 1,9081,186
CorrentinaBrazil 2,3291,447
CorumbaBrazil 1,145712
CoximBrazil 1,289801
CrateusBrazil 3,3382,074
CuiabaBrazil 1,560969
CuritibaBrazil 1,112691
DiamantinaBrazil 2,0371,266
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6781,042
DouradosBrazil 914568
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7491,087
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 709440
EspinosaBrazil 2,3451,457
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0262,502
FloraniaBrazil 3,5142,184
FlorestaBrazil 3,1781,975
FlorianoBrazil 3,0451,892
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,103686
FormosaBrazil 1,9771,229
FortalezaBrazil 3,5972,235
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 647402
FrancaBrazil 1,564972
GaranhunsBrazil 3,3082,055
GoianiaBrazil 1,7541,090
GoiasBrazil 1,7701,100
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1351,327
GrajauBrazil 2,9491,833
GuairaBrazil 784487
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,5252,190
GuaratingaBrazil 2,4781,540
IbiriteBrazil 1,8791,168
IguatuBrazil 3,3192,063
IlheusBrazil 2,6541,649
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9261,818
IndaialBrazil 1,059658
IpameriBrazil 1,7331,077
IraiBrazil 672417
IreceBrazil 2,7151,687
ItaberabaBrazil 2,7171,688
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,9001,802
ItaitubaBrazil 2,7981,739
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,1261,321
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9971,241
ItapevaBrazil 1,222760
ItirucuBrazil 2,6901,672
ItuacuBrazil 2,5511,585
IvinhemaBrazil 957595
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,180733
JacobinaBrazil 2,8261,756
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5622,214
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,5772,223
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,8781,167
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,8341,140
LavrasBrazil 1,7211,069
LencoisBrazil 2,6451,644
LinharesBrazil 2,2631,406
LondrinaBrazil 1,066662
MacapaBrazil 3,3762,098
MacauBrazil 3,6122,245
MaceioBrazil 3,3092,056
MachadoBrazil 1,6151,004
ManausBrazil 2,8971,800
MarabaBrazil 2,8731,785
MaringaBrazil 1,004624
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0811,914
Monte AzulBrazil 2,3411,455
Monte SantoBrazil 2,9731,848
MonteiroBrazil 3,3482,080
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,1291,323
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4942,171
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,7691,720
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8801,168
ObidosBrazil 3,0641,904
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,2482,019
ParacatuBrazil 1,8661,159
ParanaBrazil 2,2191,379
ParanaguaBrazil 1,177731
ParanaibaBrazil 1,361846
ParintinsBrazil 2,9691,845
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4652,153
Passo FundoBrazil 719447
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,7811,107
PaulistanaBrazil 3,0401,889
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,1381,950
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,3861,483
PeixeBrazil 2,2281,385
PetrolinaBrazil 2,9761,849
PicosBrazil 3,1131,934
PiraiBrazil 1,7381,080
PirenopolisBrazil 1,8451,147
PompeuBrazil 1,8551,153
Ponta PoraBrazil 841522
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1531,959
Porto UniaoBrazil 911566
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,3131,437
Porto-AlegreBrazil 825513
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,3561,464
PosseBrazil 2,1671,346
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4232,127
RecifeBrazil 3,4972,173
RemansoBrazil 2,8431,767
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2971,427
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7901,113
Rio NegroBrazil 1,033642
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,538956
SalvadorBrazil 2,8301,758
Santa MariaBrazil 584363
SantaremBrazil 3,0231,879
SantosBrazil 1,452902
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,427887
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6351,637
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3612,088
Sao JoaquimBrazil 959596
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 465289
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,6671,036
Sao LuisBrazil 3,3812,101
Sao MateusBrazil 2,3251,445
São PauloBrazil 1,448900
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,490926
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,4181,502
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,9061,806
SerrinhaBrazil 2,9021,803
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,8991,180
SobralBrazil 3,4922,170
SoureBrazil 3,3792,100
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,5621,592
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 772480
SurubimBrazil 3,4532,146
TaguatingaBrazil 2,3161,439
TarauacaBrazil 2,6081,620
TauaBrazil 3,2782,037
TefeBrazil 2,9191,814
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,2371,390
TeresinaBrazil 3,2151,998
TiriosBrazil 3,5152,184
TorresBrazil 967601
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4052,116
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,233766
TriunfoBrazil 3,2732,034
TucuruiBrazil 3,0211,878
TuriacuBrazil 3,4092,118
UaupesBrazil 3,3532,084
UbatubaBrazil 1,590988
UberabaBrazil 1,586986
VassourasBrazil 1,7711,101
VicosaBrazil 1,9371,204
VitoriaBrazil 2,1861,358
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,4961,551
Ze DocaBrazil 3,2021,990
BurgasBulgaria 11,9347,416
LomBulgaria 11,6857,261
PlevenBulgaria 11,7647,310
PlovdivBulgaria 11,7147,279
SadovoBulgaria 11,7277,287
SandanskiBulgaria 11,5747,192
SofiaBulgaria 11,6377,232
VarnaBulgaria 12,0007,457
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7614,823
BurundiBurundi 9,7326,048
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,48410,865
SiemreapCambodia 17,57210,919
BatouriCameroon 8,7185,418
DoualaCameroon 8,2535,128
GarouaCameroon 8,9095,536
MamfeCameroon 8,3125,165
MarouaCameroon 9,0555,627
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8105,474
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4465,248
YaoundeCameroon 8,4125,227
YokoCameroon 8,5925,339
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6796,636
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6606,625
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4277,722
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,4735,265
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,4197,718
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2945,776
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2305,735
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6935,402
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6556,621
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Banff, AbCanada 10,4726,507
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6615,382
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0645,632
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2686,381
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5925,961
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7336,670
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5305,301
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4367,106
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6505,997
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8006,090
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7606,686
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1256,913
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7584,821
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2366,982
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,6077,213
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3896,456
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,5337,166
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9086,779
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,6576,622
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8756,758
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0776,262
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1747,565
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3657,062
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2215,730
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4376,486
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9085,535
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6065,348
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3935,216
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3995,219
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4915,276
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6456,615
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4185,853
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2095,723
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2806,388
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0147,466
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1056,901
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4796,512
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9105,537
Comox, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3827,073
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5876,579
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3416,426
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3636,440
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8345,489
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7636,067
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0376,858
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,7215,419
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,9196,785
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7735,451
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3735,824
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7525,439
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5416,550
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5636,564
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5586,561
Edson, AbCanada 10,6996,648
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1396,922
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7106,655
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7146,036
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3567,056
Eureka, NtCanada 12,2457,609
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1676,318
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8686,753
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7016,650
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3657,062
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2886,393
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5047,149
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0016,836
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0996,897
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0426,861
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3845,210
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3745,204
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3636,440
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,7035,408
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0706,258
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7436,676
Golden, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Goose, NfCanada 9,1745,701
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6605,381
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9346,795
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2645,135
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5165,292
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1917,576
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2195,108
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2455,124
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3075,162
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1745,701
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2685,138
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2156,969
Hope, BcCanada 10,6546,621
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2827,632
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8956,149
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3747,689
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3636,440
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,3257,659
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4446,490
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6916,644
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0265,609
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0265,609
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5806,574
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4265,857
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3415,183
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6757,877
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7117,278
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7396,052
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4505,251
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3326,420
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9375,553
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,7067,274
Langara, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4605,878
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2166,348
London, OnCanada 8,3245,173
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9796,823
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3286,418
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0506,866
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5535,315
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0546,247
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2467,610
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2536,993
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1406,301
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7976,710
Moncton, NbCanada 8,3875,212
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,6915,400
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4215,233
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4215,233
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9266,168
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1805,705
Morden, MbCanada 9,5085,908
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4815,270
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5355,925
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8285,486
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2255,732
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9557,429
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2536,371
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6325,364
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4415,245
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4395,244
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9436,800
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1326,917
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5566,560
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5415,308
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4505,872
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8466,740
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5355,304
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0776,883
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5825,954
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1816,326
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0326,855
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4727,129
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,8327,353
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5295,300
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4666,504
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5295,921
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8956,149
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8966,149
Resolute, NtCanada 11,8327,353
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7305,425
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1305,052
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0846,266
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3085,163
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4887,139
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0356,857
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5415,307
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1356,298
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7765,454
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3635,818
Scott, SkCanada 10,2456,366
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8535,501
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2175,106
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,3865,211
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5417,793
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7506,680
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6435,371
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4195,232
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0186,225
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0246,229
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3795,207
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3087,027
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3817,072
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9247,410
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0656,255
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0016,836
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1196,288
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1145,664
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9115,537
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3425,184
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3525,190
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3505,189
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6776,014
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4335,240
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8326,731
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7765,454
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7386,673
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4176,473
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7146,658
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7146,658
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1575,690
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3495,188
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7357,292
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0677,498
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2965,155
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5445,931
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9936,209
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1455,061
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2867,013
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8766,137
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9084,914
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8994,909
SalCape Verde 6,4534,010
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1105,661
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8466,119
AbecheChad 9,8656,130
FayaChad 9,9466,181
MoundouChad 9,1155,664
N’DjamenaChad 9,2275,734
AntofagastaChile 1,245774
AricaChile 1,6171,005
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,1341,326
ChicoChile 2,1971,365
ChillanChile 1,414879
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,503934
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,056656
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,1691,348
Curico-General FreireChile 1,261783
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,427887
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,8393,007
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,1171,937
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,115693
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,7561,091
ParronChile 1,181734
Puerto AysenChile 2,1331,325
Puerto MonttChile 1,8211,132
Punta ArenasChile 2,8011,741
QuinteroChile 1,193741
SantiagoChile 1,149714
SewellChile 1,148713
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,597992
ValdiviaChile 1,7091,062
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,6231,009
VallenarChile 1,022635
ValparaisoChile 1,165724
AltaiChina 16,57410,299
BeijingChina 18,76511,661
ChangchunChina 18,32211,386
ChangduChina 17,78511,051
ChangshaChina 19,28011,981
ChengduChina 18,43711,457
ChongqingChina 18,68311,610
DuianChina 17,80011,061
ErlianChina 18,24611,338
GanzhouChina 19,37612,040
GuangzhouChina 19,06511,847
HaikouChina 18,57611,543
HailarChina 17,78311,051
HamiChina 17,18810,681
HetanChina 16,18510,058
JiuquanChina 17,70411,001
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,8459,846
KashiChina 15,8339,839
KunmingChina 18,21311,318
LanzhouChina 18,30111,372
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,19710,687
NanchangChina 19,58412,169
NanjingChina 19,67112,224
NanningChina 18,60511,562
PingbianChina 19,30411,996
QingdaoChina 19,25011,962
QiqiharChina 17,96811,165
RuoqiangChina 16,88010,490
ShanghaiChina 19,76312,281
ShantouChina 19,27811,980
ShenyangChina 18,59011,552
TaiyuanChina 18,83611,705
TaoyuanChina 19,54712,147
TengchongChina 17,81311,069
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,70310,380
Xi’AnChina 18,80011,683
XichangChina 18,25011,340
YanjiChina 18,28611,363
YichangChina 19,13211,889
YinchuanChina 18,35711,407
YiningChina 16,21310,075
ZhengzhouChina 19,13711,892
ZhijiangChina 18,95911,781
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8422,388
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8822,412
AraucaColombia 4,2002,610
BarranquillaColombia 4,7402,946
Benito SalasColombia 3,9432,450
BogotáColombia 4,0722,530
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3502,703
El CaranoColombia 4,2822,661
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9382,447
MatecanaColombia 4,1512,579
PeralesColombia 4,0862,539
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0182,497
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7222,935
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2113,238
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7472,950
VanguardiaColombia 3,9952,482
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9841,854
YariguiesColombia 4,2992,671
MoroniComoros 10,5986,585
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0853,160
LimonCosta Rica 5,0203,120
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1203,182
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0753,154
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,1626,936
DubrovnikCroatia 11,2566,994
SibenikCroatia 11,1626,936
SplitCroatia 11,1876,951
ZagrebCroatia 11,2857,012
CamagueyCuba 5,9543,700
CasablancaCuba 6,3063,918
HavanaCuba 6,2893,908
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7082,926
FamagustaCyprus 12,1227,532
LarnacaCyprus 12,0847,509
LimassolCyprus 12,0277,474
NicosiaCyprus 12,0697,500
BrnoCzech Republic 11,5157,156
ChebCzech Republic 11,3017,022
MosnovCzech Republic 11,6357,230
PragueCzech Republic 11,4167,094
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7516,059
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0795,642
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3285,175
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1095,660
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9865,584
CopenhagenDenmark 11,6347,230
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,7597,307
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,4007,084
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,4227,098
MarstalDenmark 11,4777,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,5657,186
OdenseDenmark 11,5057,149
RandersDenmark 11,5487,176
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,7357,292
StudsgårdDenmark 11,4677,126
TønderDenmark 11,3937,080
TylstrupDenmark 11,5867,200
TystofteDenmark 11,5447,174
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,6417,234
VestervigDenmark 11,4787,133
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8687,375
Melville HallDominica 4,9753,092
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5623,456
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4813,406
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4343,377
BaniDominican Republic 5,3993,355
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4093,361
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4363,378
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5373,441
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4753,403
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4843,408
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5753,464
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4383,379
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4763,403
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4233,370
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5443,445
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4283,373
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4003,356
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4813,406
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5663,459
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4983,417
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4423,382
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3843,346
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5033,420
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4023,357
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5883,472
MichesDominican Republic 5,4493,386
MocaDominican Republic 5,5233,432
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5423,444
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6053,483
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4453,383
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5073,422
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4063,360
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4913,412
PoloDominican Republic 5,4003,356
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5643,458
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4883,410
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5413,443
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5103,424
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3903,350
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4633,395
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5203,430
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4783,404
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4123,363
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5233,432
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4313,375
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4763,403
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3813,344
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4843,408
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5353,440
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5543,451
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4063,360
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4333,376
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4383,380
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4873,410
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5833,469
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5513,449
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,8433,010
CanarEcuador 3,5922,232
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6862,291
IzobambaEcuador 3,7772,347
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8612,400
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4712,157
MilagroEcuador 3,6732,282
OtavaloEcuador 3,8192,373
PichilingueEcuador 3,7602,336
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8262,377
PuyoEcuador 3,6342,258
QuitoEcuador 3,7932,357
RumipambaEcuador 3,7172,310
San GabrielEcuador 3,8312,381
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6037,210
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7597,307
AswanEgypt 11,5077,150
AsyutEgypt 11,4957,143
BahariyaEgypt 11,3737,067
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6017,209
CairoEgypt 11,6797,257
DabaaEgypt 11,4687,126
DakhlaEgypt 11,2366,982
El ArishEgypt 11,9347,416
El TorEgypt 11,7857,323
FarafraEgypt 11,2286,978
HelwanEgypt 11,6617,246
HurguadaEgypt 11,7417,296
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7747,316
KhargaEgypt 11,3757,069
KosseirEgypt 11,7427,297
LuxorEgypt 11,5807,196
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3787,070
MinyaEgypt 11,5217,159
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8057,336
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9497,425
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,8417,358
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7687,313
SalloumEgypt 11,2166,970
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1216,911
SohagEgypt 11,5327,166
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8447,360
TahrirEgypt 11,6437,235
TantaEgypt 11,6757,255
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,7513,574
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7193,554
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,7683,584
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,7263,558
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1475,063
AsmaraEritrea 11,6487,238
AssabEritrea 11,9037,397
MassawaEritrea 11,7167,281
TallinEstonia 12,4617,743
TartuEstonia 12,5187,779
VilsandiEstonia 12,2707,625
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3147,031
GonderEthiopia 11,3667,063
NegeleEthiopia 11,1956,957
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,5081,559
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,1856,951
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1576,933
Laucala BayFiji 11,8557,367
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9657,435
NandiFiji 11,9657,435
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4487,114
HelsinkiFinland 12,4917,762
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,5157,777
JoensuuFinland 12,8297,972
JokioinenFinland 12,4597,742
JyvskylFinland 12,6267,846
KajaaniFinland 12,7837,944
KuopioFinland 12,7407,917
KuusamoFinland 12,8998,016
LappeenrantaFinland 12,7077,896
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,2477,610
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,4487,735
OuluFinland 12,6987,891
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,8297,972
TampereFinland 12,4977,766
TurkuFinland 12,3847,696
VaasaFinland 12,4637,745
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,5666,566
BiarritzFrance 10,0156,224
BordeauxFrance 10,1676,318
BrestFrance 10,2316,358
CaenFrance 10,5006,525
ChateaurouxFrance 10,4546,496
DijonFrance 10,6836,639
GourdonFrance 10,2856,391
GrenobleFrance 10,5816,575
Le MansFrance 10,4456,491
LilleFrance 10,7946,708
LyonFrance 10,5696,568
MarseilleFrance 10,4326,482
MontpellierFrance 10,3626,439
NancyFrance 10,8456,739
NantesFrance 10,2866,392
NiceFrance 10,5746,571
ParisFrance 10,6296,605
PerpignanFrance 10,2346,360
StrasbourgFrance 10,9206,786
ToulonFrance 10,4546,496
ToulouseFrance 10,2036,341
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,8632,400
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7002,299
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,8622,400
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,7732,345
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,9022,425
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4495,250
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3175,790
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3185,791
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2175,106
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4154,608
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7865,460
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7495,436
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3427,048
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9776,200
BitamGabon 8,3085,162
CocobeachGabon 8,0665,012
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,2985,156
LambarnGabon 8,0294,989
LastourvilleGabon 8,2605,133
LibrevilleGabon 8,0174,982
MakokouGabon 8,3535,191
MayumbaGabon 7,9184,920
MitzicGabon 8,2385,119
MkamboGabon 8,4815,270
MoandaGabon 8,2795,145
MouilaGabon 8,0394,996
Port-GentilGabon 7,8884,902
TchibanGabon 7,9854,962
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4642,774
BanjulGambia 6,6244,117
SukhumiGeorgia 13,0018,079
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2648,242
BerlinGermany 11,4947,142
BrockenGermany 11,2997,021
CologneGermany 11,0386,859
DresdenGermany 11,4457,112
ErfurtGermany 11,2707,003
EssenGermany 11,0666,877
FichtelbergGermany 11,3567,057
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,0816,886
GeisenheimGermany 11,0316,855
GorlitzGermany 11,5187,158
HamburgGermany 11,3757,069
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,3757,068
HannoverGermany 11,2867,013
HelgolandGermany 11,2947,018
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,0806,885
KarlsruheGermany 10,9956,832
KasselGermany 11,2016,960
KonstanzGermany 10,9596,810
LeipzigGermany 11,3797,071
LindenbergGermany 11,5277,163
MagdeburgGermany 11,3747,068
MunichGermany 11,1636,937
MünsterGermany 11,1396,922
NeustrelitzGermany 11,5327,166
NurembergGermany 11,1896,953
NurnbergGermany 11,1866,951
PotsdamGermany 11,4757,131
RostockGermany 11,5237,161
SchleswigGermany 11,4057,087
StuttgartGermany 11,0276,853
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,9416,799
ZugspitzeGermany 11,0556,870
AccraGhana 7,4354,620
KumasiGhana 7,3784,585
TamaleGhana 7,6194,735
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2205,730
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,7397,295
AthensGreece 11,4287,102
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,4177,095
ChiosGreece 11,6387,232
CorfuGreece 11,2246,974
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,3987,083
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4117,091
IoanninaGreece 11,2967,019
KalamataGreece 11,2486,990
KerkiraGreece 11,2246,974
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2867,013
LamiaGreece 11,3767,069
LarissaGreece 11,4137,092
LemnosGreece 11,6287,226
LimnosGreece 11,6427,235
MethoniGreece 11,2116,967
MilosGreece 11,4227,098
MitiliniGreece 11,7077,275
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,7047,273
NaxosGreece 11,5157,156
PatrasGreece 11,2897,015
RhodesGreece 11,6987,269
SamosGreece 11,6667,250
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5387,170
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3337,042
ThessalonikiGreece 11,5007,146
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,3037,024
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1976,958
AasiaatGreenland 10,9006,773
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7106,655
AputiteqGreenland 11,0206,848
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,1097,525
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1816,327
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7016,649
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,9646,813
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4797,133
JakobshavnGreenland 10,9646,813
JulianehbGreenland 10,0736,260
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7216,662
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4727,129
NanortalikGreenland 10,0206,226
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,1296,295
NordGreenland 12,5547,801
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,4036,465
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7727,315
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,0386,238
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7246,664
UpernavikGreenland 11,3427,048
UummannaqGreenland 11,1196,910
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0573,143
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0563,142
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8883,659
BokeGuinea 6,5624,077
ConakryGuinea 6,5534,072
FaranahGuinea 6,8214,238
KankanGuinea 6,9664,329
KindiaGuinea 6,6494,132
KissidougouGuinea 6,8314,245
LabeGuinea 6,7904,220
MacentaGuinea 6,8164,235
MamouGuinea 6,7374,186
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8634,265
SiguiriGuinea 7,0534,383
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5754,086
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0052,489
TimehriGuyana 3,9712,468
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4603,393
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5607,184
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9097,400
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7477,299
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0717,501
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0108,706
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7537,303
CatacamasHonduras 5,6543,513
CholutecaHonduras 5,5693,461
La CeibaHonduras 5,7843,594
La MesaHonduras 5,8163,614
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5743,464
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8013,605
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6433,506
TelaHonduras 5,8163,614
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,03611,829
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,03511,828
BudapestHungary 11,5777,194
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,5867,200
DebrecenHungary 11,7507,302
KeszthelyHungary 11,4207,097
MiskolcHungary 11,7227,284
PecsHungary 11,4477,113
SzegedHungary 11,5877,200
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,4097,090
AkureyriIceland 11,1326,918
DalatangiIceland 11,2236,974
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,0926,893
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,9626,812
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,2586,996
ReykhólarIceland 11,0046,838
ReykjavíkIceland 10,8886,766
StykkisholmurIceland 10,9566,808
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,8646,751
AgraIndia 15,8889,873
AhmedabadIndia 15,2409,470
AkolaIndia 15,5779,680
AllahabadIndia 16,19910,066
AmritsarIndia 15,6819,744
BangaloreIndia 15,2639,485
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1289,401
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,40910,197
BikanerIndia 15,4569,604
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,5109,638
CherrapunjiIndia 17,16410,666
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,16410,666
DaltonganjIndia 16,38310,180
DarbhangaIndia 16,62310,330
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,52810,892
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,53810,898
DumkaIndia 16,69910,377
DwarkaIndia 14,8709,241
GoaIndia 15,0339,342
GuwahatiIndia 17,17310,671
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5759,678
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,5349,653
JagdalpurIndia 15,9939,938
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,74310,404
KotaIndia 15,6219,707
KozhikodeIndia 14,9999,320
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9639,919
LudhianaIndia 15,7689,798
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9999,320
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,09510,001
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,0939,379
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7719,800
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,7899,811
New DelhiIndia 15,8429,845
PambanIndia 15,2049,448
PuneIndia 15,1789,432
SagarIndia 15,8609,856
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7119,763
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9469,288
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9469,288
VeravalIndia 14,9389,283
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0519,974
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,26410,106
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,61010,322
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8279,835
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6269,710
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,90010,502
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,36610,170
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,36610,170
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3089,513
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0529,975
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,56610,294
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,8819,869
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8509,849
AbadanIran 13,1878,195
ArakIran 13,4508,358
BabolsarIran 13,7768,561
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8278,592
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5218,402
Bandar LengehIran 13,6568,486
BirjandIran 14,2608,861
BushehrIran 13,3728,309
ChahbaharIran 14,1618,800
DezfulIran 13,2688,245
EsfahanIran 13,5738,434
IranshahrIran 14,2348,845
KermanIran 13,9828,688
KermanshahIran 13,2278,219
Khoram AbadIran 13,2968,263
MashhadIran 14,3778,934
OroomiehIran 13,1538,173
RamsarIran 13,6108,457
RashtIran 13,5318,408
SemnanIran 13,8148,584
ShahroudIran 13,9698,681
ShirazIran 13,5568,424
TabrizIran 13,2708,246
TeheranIran 13,6328,471
YazdIran 13,7868,567
ZahedanIran 14,3228,900
ZanjanIran 13,4168,337
BaghdadIraq 12,9328,036
BasraIraq 13,1528,173
BelmulletIreland 10,4256,478
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,4266,479
ClaremorrisIreland 10,4286,480
ClonesIreland 10,5476,554
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,4906,518
CorkIreland 10,3036,402
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2986,400
DublinIreland 10,5306,543
KilkennyIreland 10,4146,472
Malin HeadIreland 10,6346,608
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,4386,486
ShannonIreland 10,3486,430
ValentiaIreland 10,2246,354
EilatIsrael 11,9627,434
HaifaIsrael 12,1127,527
JerusalemIsrael 12,0897,512
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0687,499
AlbengaItaly 10,6606,624
AlgheroItaly 10,4496,493
AmendolaItaly 11,0236,850
AnconaItaly 10,9926,830
ArezzoItaly 10,8696,754
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,0766,883
BergamoItaly 10,8656,751
BolognaItaly 10,8986,772
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,0186,847
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,9246,788
BrindisiItaly 11,1366,920
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,4136,470
CameriItaly 10,7906,705
CampobassoItaly 10,9506,804
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,5026,526
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,4356,485
Cape FrascaItaly 10,4036,464
Cape MeleItaly 10,6576,622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,9056,776
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7396,673
CerviaItaly 10,9466,802
CiampinoItaly 10,8196,723
Cimone MountainItaly 10,8386,735
Cisa PassItaly 10,8046,714
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,7816,699
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,0756,882
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6986,648
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,9786,822
DecimomannuItaly 10,4136,471
DobbiacoItaly 11,0926,892
FalconaraItaly 10,9816,824
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,8476,741
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,0086,840
FonniItaly 10,4816,513
FrontoneItaly 10,9326,793
FrosinoneItaly 10,8596,748
GelaItaly 10,6536,620
GenoaItaly 10,7296,667
GhediItaly 10,8876,765
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,0676,877
GrazzaniseItaly 10,8796,761
GrossetoItaly 10,7726,694
GrottaglieItaly 11,0876,890
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,5626,563
GuidoniaItaly 10,8416,737
IstranaItaly 11,0216,849
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4366,485
LatinaItaly 10,8266,727
LatronicoItaly 10,9626,812
LecceItaly 11,1266,914
M. CalamitaItaly 10,7266,665
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,0446,863
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,8186,722
MilanItaly 10,8246,726
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,8006,711
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,7576,685
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,8846,763
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,5506,556
PadovaItaly 10,9906,830
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9816,824
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6486,617
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6366,609
PantelleriaItaly 10,4696,506
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8506,742
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,4676,504
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,8926,768
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,9686,816
PiacenzaItaly 10,8196,723
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,7866,702
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,9596,810
Ponza IslandItaly 10,7916,706
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,9796,822
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,8006,711
PrizziItaly 10,6326,607
RadicofaniItaly 10,8296,729
Resia PassItaly 10,9866,827
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,9556,807
RivoltoItaly 11,1006,898
Rolle PassItaly 11,0386,859
RomeItaly 10,8226,725
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,7956,708
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,1196,910
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6206,600
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,0506,866
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,1176,908
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,7846,701
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,4736,508
Scuro MountainItaly 10,9466,802
SigonellaItaly 10,7246,664
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,0736,881
TarvisioItaly 11,1676,939
TermoliItaly 11,0006,835
TorinoItaly 10,6986,648
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,7046,652
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5756,572
TrevicoItaly 10,9616,811
TrevisoItaly 11,0246,851
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,1296,916
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6966,647
UdineItaly 11,1186,909
Ustica IslandItaly 10,6746,633
VeniceItaly 11,0276,852
VeronaItaly 10,9236,788
VicenzaItaly 10,9776,821
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,8106,717
ViterboItaly 10,8216,724
VolterraItaly 10,7996,711